Terminator: Dark Fate (2019) | STREAMEMPIRE
Please disable ADBLOCK to watch FREE movies. ADS is painful but the only way to survive from our server expenses. Please bookmark STREAMEMPIRE.CC to watch your favorite FREE Movies every day. Share with your friends if you like our services. Thank you
Home » USA » Terminator: Dark Fate (2019)

Terminator: Dark Fate (2019)

SYNOPSIS
SYNOPSIS
The Mexican worker Dani Ramos is hunted down by the indestructible terminator from the future REV-9 that kills her father and brother and is protected by the enhanced soldier also from the future Grace. They flee from the unstoppable terminator and out of the blue Sarah Connor helps them on the road. They head to Laredo, Texas, where Grace has the coordinates of a possible support and they meet the T-800 that killed John Connor and is living in an isolated with his family composed by a wife and a son for a long time. The group teams up to try to destroy the REV-9.
ALSO KNOWN AS
ALSO KNOWN AS
Terminator: Dark Fate / Terminator: Destino oculto / O Exterminador do Futuro: Destino Sombrio / Терминатор: Мрачна съдба / Kẻ Hủy Diệt: Vận Mệnh Đen Tối / Terminator 6 / Термінатор: Фатум / Terminatör: Kara Kader / 魔鬼終結者:黑暗宿命 / Mo Gui Zhong Jie Zhe: Hei an Su Ming / Terminátor: Temný osud / Terminator: Mračna sudbina / Терминатор: Тёмные судьбы / Terminator: Mroczne przeznaczenie / Terminator: New Fate
INFORMATION
INFORMATION
IMDB: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt6450804/
Release Date: 1 November 2019 (USA)
Country: USA, Spain, Hungary, China
Language: English, Spanish
Duration: 2h 8min
Subtitle: https://subscene.com/subtitles/terminator-dark-fate
DOWNLOAD LINK
DOWNLOAD LINK
720p BluRay | 1.10 GiB | MKV
ROCKDRIVE | UPTOBOX
1080p BluRay | 2.10 GiB | MKV
ROCKDRIVE | UPTOBOX

Jan 26, 2020 - Posted by streamempire -
SORRY, AdBlock Alert!
It looks like you have activated Ad Blocking on our site. Please disable the ad blocker in your browser to access this page, this site only relies on ads to continue working.
close