Secrets in the Hot Spring (2018) - StreamEmpire®

Home » Taiwan » Secrets in the Hot Spring (2018)
DoodStream - Upload videos share & make money

Secrets in the Hot Spring (2018)

SYNOPSIS
SYNOPSIS
Xiaogin transferred to the third school during his fifth year at high school. During the winter vacation, his grandparents tricked him into returning to the hotel which was founded by his parents. Xiaogin’s classmates Little Princess and Lu Qun tagged along uninvited to escape being bullied at school. While the three boys were temporarily staying at Xiaogin’s family hotel, they quickly found out that the hotel was in terrible shape and was also haunted. Xiaogin and his friends have developed an extremely close friendship while they are trying to step closer to the truth. Will they find out the secret that hides underneath the steaming hot springs?
ALSO KNOWN AS
ALSO KNOWN AS
切小金家的旅館, Suôi Ma, Secrets in the Hot Spring
INFORMATION
INFORMATION
IMDB: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt8587122/
Release Date: 12 July 2018 (Taiwan)
Country: Taiwan
Language: Chinese
Duration: 1h 48min
Subtitle: https://subscene.com/subtitles/secrets-in-the-hot-spring
DOWNLOAD LINK
DOWNLOAD LINK
720p BluRay | 800.95 MiB | MKV
FILEFACTORY | G-DRIVE | UPTOBOX
1080p BluRay | 1.50 GiB | MKV
FILEFACTORY | G-DRIVE | UPTOBOX

Watch Free Full Length XXX Sex Movies Online
Watch Free Full 18+ Adult Movie Online

Aug 22, 2019 - Posted by StreamEmpire® - No Comments

SORRY, AdBlock Alert!
It looks like you have activated Ad Blocking on our site. Please disable the ad blocker in your browser to access this page, this site only relies on ads to continue working.