Rape Zombie: Lust of the Dead (2012) - StreamEmpire®

Home » Japan » Rape Zombie: Lust of the Dead (2012)

Rape Zombie: Lust of the Dead (2012)

SYNOPSIS
SYNOPSIS
After a nuclear attack in Tokyo, the female population is attacked by infected males who have become sex-crazed zombies, hungry for human flesh. Officeworker Momoko and nurse Nozomi seek shelter in a Shinto Shrine, where they meet housewife Kanae and school girl Tamae. With no choices left to them, the group of girls decides to take a stand and arm themselves with assault rifles and explosives to fight off hordes of horny zombies. What is the secret to killing the zombies for good?
ALSO KNOWN AS
ALSO KNOWN AS
レイプゾンビ LUST OF THE DEAD / Reipu zonbi: Lust of the dead / Rape Zombie: Luxúria dos Mortos / Rape Zombie: Lust of the Dead / Зомби-насильники: Похоть мертвецов / Rape zombie: La lujuria de los muertos vivientes / Lust of the Dead
INFORMATION
INFORMATION
IMDB: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt02271565/
Release Date: 10 September 2013 (USA)
Country: Japan
Language: Japanese
Duration: 1h 15min
Subtitle: https://subscene.com/subtitles/rape-zombie-lust-of-the-dead
DOWNLOAD LINK
DOWNLOAD LINK
DVDRip | 1.24 GiB | MKV
FILEFACTORY | UPTOBOX

Watch Free Full 18+ Adult Movie Online

Dec 2, 2020 - Posted by StreamEmpire® - No Comments

SORRY, AdBlock Alert!
It looks like you have activated Ad Blocking on our site. Please disable the ad blocker in your browser to access this page, this site only relies on ads to continue working.