Park Ara, Born 1982 (2020) - StreamEmpire®

Home » South Korea » Park Ara, Born 1982 (2020)

Park Ara, Born 1982 (2020)

SYNOPSIS
SYNOPSIS
The woman in the Studio Chulsa sexual harrassment case becomes a movie director!

Park Ara, who grew up being teased for her dirty name decides to let her name be known to the world. Ara takes nude photos while working part-time at the studio and when her photos leaked, she accused the staff working in the studio. The accused staff commits suicide while under investigation, and Ara comes under harsh public scrutiny. Ara, who debuts as a filmmaker by making a film retelling the injustices she went through, is also suspected of sexually assaulting her own actress…

ALSO KNOWN AS
ALSO KNOWN AS
82년생 박아라 / Pal-i-nyeon-saeng bak-a-ra / Park Ara, Born 1982
INFORMATION
INFORMATION
IMDB: –
Release Date: May 8, 2020 (South Korea)
Country: South Korea
Language: Korean
Duration: 1h 23min
Subtitle: –
DOWNLOAD LINK
DOWNLOAD LINK
720p HDRip | 634.66 MiB | MKV
ROCKDRIVE | UPTOBOX

Watch Free Full 18+ Adult Movie Online

Jun 10, 2020 - Posted by StreamEmpire® -

SORRY, AdBlock Alert!
It looks like you have activated Ad Blocking on our site. Please disable the ad blocker in your browser to access this page, this site only relies on ads to continue working.