Escape Plan 2: Hades (2018) - StreamEmpire®

Home » United States » Escape Plan 2: Hades (2018)
DoodStream - Upload videos share & make money

Escape Plan 2: Hades (2018)

SYNOPSIS
SYNOPSIS
Ray Breslin manages an elite team of security specialists trained in the art of breaking people out of the world’s most impenetrable prisons. When his most trusted operative, Shu Ren, is kidnapped and disappears inside the most elaborate prison ever built, entirely computerized and constantly changing shape, Ray must track him down with the help of some of his former friends.
ALSO KNOWN AS
ALSO KNOWN AS
Escape Plan II / Kaçis Plani 2: Hades / Útek z väzenia 2: Hádes / Plan bekstva 2: Podzemlje / План побега 2 / Escape plan 2: Testul suprem / Plano de Fuga 2: Hades / Plan ucieczki 2: Hades / Pabegimo planas 2 / Daidasshutsu 2 / Escape Plan 2 – Ritorno all’inferno / Tokhnit brikha 2: ha’gehenom / Szupercella 2: Hades / Σχέδιο Απόδρασης 2: Άδης / Evasion 2 / Évasion 2: Le Labyrinthe d’Hadès / Plán útěku 2: Hádes
INFORMATION
INFORMATION
IMDB: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt6513656/
Release Date: 29 June 2018 (China)
Country: China, United States
Language: English, Chinese, Arabic
Duration: 1h 36min
Subtitle: https://subscene.com/subtitles/escape-plan-2
DOWNLOAD LINK
DOWNLOAD LINK
720p BluRay | 800.10 MiB | MKV
FILEFACTORY | UPTOBOX
1080p BluRay | 1.40 GiB | MKV
FILEFACTORY | UPTOBOX

Watch Free Full 18+ Adult Movie Online

Sep 20, 2021 - Posted by StreamEmpire® -

SORRY, AdBlock Alert!
It looks like you have activated Ad Blocking on our site. Please disable the ad blocker in your browser to access this page, this site only relies on ads to continue working.