Ashfall (2019) - StreamEmpire®

Home » South Korea » Ashfall (2019)

Ashfall (2019)

SYNOPSIS
SYNOPSIS
Stagnant since 1903, at an elevation of 2,744 m, a volcano erupts on Baekdu Mountain located on the Chinese-North Korean border. Armed with the threat of imminent eruptions, a team of uniquely trained professionals from South and North Korea unite. Together, they must join forces and attempt to prevent a catastrophic disaster threatening the Korean Peninsula.
ALSO KNOWN AS
ALSO KNOWN AS
Baekdusan / 백두산 / Ashfall / Гора Пэкту / Пеплопад / 白頭山:半島浩劫 / Đại Thảm Họa Núi Baekdu
INFORMATION
INFORMATION
IMDB: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt11285908/
Release Date: 19 December 2019 (South Korea)
Country: South Korea
Language: Korean, English, Chinese
Duration: 2h 8min
Subtitle: https://subscene.com/subtitles/ashfall-baekdusan
DOWNLOAD LINK
DOWNLOAD LINK
720p BluRay | 1018.24 MiB | MKV
ROCKDRIVE | UPTOBOX
1080p BluRay | 1.98 GiB | MKV
ROCKDRIVE | UPTOBOX

Watch Free Full 18+ Adult Movie Online

Jun 2, 2020 - Posted by StreamEmpire® -

SORRY, AdBlock Alert!
It looks like you have activated Ad Blocking on our site. Please disable the ad blocker in your browser to access this page, this site only relies on ads to continue working.