Ajin: Demi-Human (2017) - StreamEmpire®

Home » Japan » Ajin: Demi-Human (2017)
DoodStream - Upload videos share & make money

Ajin: Demi-Human (2017)

SYNOPSIS
SYNOPSIS
War in Africa is suddenly sideswiped by the first known “Ajin” Demi-human who after death comes back to life and continues fighting! As more pop up around the globe Governments are capturing them to find out more about them. In Japan Nagai Kai a Highschool boy’s world is turned upside down when he’s hit by a truck killing him, but instantly he comes back to life! He just wants to be left alone but now he’s the most wanted person in Japan being the third reported Ajin out of a worldwide population of 46 known, the government wants him. And he has to run!
ALSO KNOWN AS
ALSO KNOWN AS
Ajin / 亜人 / Ajin: The Immortals / Адзин: Получеловек / Ajin: Demi-Human / Ajin: Á Nhân
INFORMATION
INFORMATION
IMDB: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt6215712/
Release Date: 30 September 2017 (Japan)
Country: Japan
Language: Japanese
Duration: 1h 48min
Subtitle: https://subscene.com/subtitles/ajin-demi-human
DOWNLOAD LINK
DOWNLOAD LINK
720p BluRay | 800.31 MiB | MKV
FILEFACTORY | UPTOBOX
1080p BluRay | 1.50 GiB | MKV
FILEFACTORY | UPTOBOX

Watch Free Full 18+ Adult Movie Online

Sep 11, 2021 - Posted by StreamEmpire® -

SORRY, AdBlock Alert!
It looks like you have activated Ad Blocking on our site. Please disable the ad blocker in your browser to access this page, this site only relies on ads to continue working.